ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13588082
nr 1358 8082
Ivar Morsing
(1919-2009), Sverige
Ivar Morsing (b. 1919), Sweden. Signed, numbered 64/100, 1968. Subject: 30x39cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ivar Morsing (f. 1919), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 64/100,1968. Motivet: 30x39cm
Ivar Morsing, born 1919, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday November 2 2020
at 19:47:56
1/11 08:37:52